Site Directory

Back to School Listing
Displaying 1-88 of 88 results.
AuthorSites
Cathy AmesMs. Ames's Website
Angela AtkinsonAngie Atkinson - Special Programs Dept. Chair, FLASH Club Advisor, Sport Stacking Team
Samara AumanMrs. Auman: Freshman and Senior LA
Jared BriggsBriggs
Brennen BusseMr. Busse
Amy CharlesAmy Charles, Teacher Language Arts & Journalism, and Yearbook atHazen High School, Amy Charles, Teacher Language Arts & Journalism, Hazen High School
Jonathan ClarkFIRST Robotics Team 8693 - The Scarabs, Industrial Technology Program
Carol CoadCarol Coad - 9th Grade Science
Teresa CodaTeresa Coda-Biology
Christopher CoyHighlander Bands and Orchestras
Renee CrowRenee Crow
Brett CruegerMr. Crueger, The Hazen Players
Terry DerrigWork Site Learning-HHS
Tina DevenyAccounting, Algebra Applications, AP Comp Science, AP Macroeconomics, AP Microeconomics, Computer Program Design 1
Kerri DowdKerri Dowd, Department Chair, Family & Consumer Sciences
Melinda DozoisMrs. Dozois' Physical Education Site
Dee DravenMs. Draven, 11th AP Lang & 11th American Lit
Carly DuboisCarly DuBois-Family and Consumer Sciences-Independent Living and Health Teacher
Margaret EdwardsSpeech Therapy
Gail EllisEllis, German
Diane FerbracheHazen High School Library
Michelle GiovanolaSchool Psychologist
Melissa GolleglyMs. G's English Class
James GoodboyJim Goodboy, Technology Teacher
Rose HadornAlgebra Access, Algebra Readiness (Periods 1&4), Math Lab 2 (Period 3&5)
Carolyn HahnCarolyn Hahn
Linda HaradaGOALS
Jennifer HaroldMs. Harold
Carolyn HarrisMrs. Harris 10th Grade Language Arts , Mrs. Harris 11th grade Language Arts
ASB Office HazenASB Office
Computer Lab HazenHazen Computer Labs
HOSA HazenHOSA
Main Office HazenSusan Mahler - Office Manager
TeenCERT HazenHOSA
William HollandsMr. Hollands, Language Arts
Susan Hoover10th Grade Biology, 12th Grade Advisory, 9th Grade Science
Youngsuk JangGeometry, Math Analysis
Karen JonesAlgebra 3, 4, AP Calculus AB, AP Calculus BC, National Honor Society, Highlander Chapter
Sarabeth KellerMadame Keller, Francais 1-2, 3-4
Sheeva KhastooMs. Khastoo
David KilburgDavid Kilburg, Social Studies
Emily KnightMs. Knight's American Literature 5/6, Ms. Knight's World Literature 3/4
Dawn LeachMs. Dawn Leach - Math Teacher
Danielle LinMs. Lin's Science Web
Nathan MaddoxMr. Nate Maddox - Mathematics
Michelle MadsenMs. Madsen - Jewelry, Ceramics, & 2 D Art
Lisa MannschreckMrs. Mannschreck Spanish 1/2
Marybeth MayzakMarybeth Mayzak, National Board Certified Teacher in Social Studies
Mike McCarronMr. McCarron- AP Environmental Science (APES), Mr. McCarron- Environmental Science
James McIntyreMr. McIntyre's Homepage (AP Physics 1, AP Physics 2 and Physics)
Joshua MelansonMr. Melanson
Sarah MenaulSarah Menaul, Language Arts Teacher & Club Advisor
Joe MurphyMr. Murphy Spanish
Anh NguyenMrs. Nguyen's Marvelous Math
Ami ObermeyerMrs.Obermeyer: 10th Grade Biology
Zachary OrcuttHazen Volleyball, Zach Orcutt: World History and Credit Recovery
Ron PabloAlgebra 3-4 and Geometry
Alan PageMr. Page's US History Classes
Casey PearsonPearson - APES 2016-2017, Pearson - Biology 2016-2017
Penelopy PerkinsMrs. Perkins Classes
Todd PollardTodd Pollard: 10th Grade Biology & Advanced Placement Biology
Diane RademacherMiss Rademacher
Shannon RanceShannon Rance, Special Education Teacher
Peter RustemeyerRustemeyer ITA
Bridget RyanMs Ryan's Algebra 3/4 Page, Ms. Ryan's Algebra Support Page
Mark SaboMark Sabo
Travis SavalaAP Statistics, Intermediate Algebra
Jane SawyerIndependent Living, IT Academy
Natalia Schroeder(Tasha) Natalia Schroeder, Spanish 3/4 & 7/8 (UW in the Classroom)
Anita SheldonAnita Sheldon: advanced math, consumer math and reading (government)
Alfred SidmanAdvisory, Geometry
Kory SrockAP Comp Science
Running Start StudentsRunning Start Sudent Information
Katherine SuarezHazen Cheer
Brian SwiftMr. Swift
Kevin TakisakiTakisaki Spanish Page
Kristy TallyMrs. Tally - Algebra 1-2, Mrs. Tally - Algebra 3-4
Jeff TaylorMr Taylor Social Studies
Deborah ThomasesDr. Thomases - 10th Grade Biology, Advanced Placement Biology
Ryan ThompsonRyan Thompson
Breann Vanden BosMs.Vanden Bos- Social Studies
Jenn VetterAP World History, Ms Vetter's US History Page
Joshua VilesJosh Viles - Choral Music, Piano, Guitar
Patricia VillaFrench 3-4 et French AP
Thomas WalkerAnatomy & Physiology, Exercise Science, HOSA, Sports Medicine
Jamie WespestadHazen 9th Grade PE, Mrs. Wespestad's Health & Fitness Page
Jeff WoodJeff Wood: Social Studies
Bradley ZylstraMr. Zylstra's Language Arts